2019 LITTLE ILLINI CONFERENCE SOFTBALL

Scheduled Games

Tuesday, March 17, 2020

Casey-Westfield at Edwards Co.

Clay City at Red Hill

Dieterich at Marshall

Flora at St. Elmo

Tri-County at Paris

 

Wednesday, March 18, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Westville

Flora at Cisne

Paris at Okaw Valley

 

Thursday, March 19, 2020

Cumberland at Marshall

Lawrenceville at Cisne

Lawrenceville at Cisne

Mt. Carmel at Robinson

 

Friday, March 20, 2020

Arcola at Paris

Casey-Westfeld at Neoga

Grayville at Red Hill

Olney at Flora

Tri-County at Marshall

 

Saturday, March 21, 2020

Casey-Westfield vs. Meridian

Casey-Westfield vs. TBD

Casey-Westfield vs. Windsor

Flora at Carlyle

Martinsville at Marshall

Martinsville at Marshall

Newton at Olney Tournament

Paris at St. Anthony Tourney

Robinson at Olney Tournament

 

Monday, March 23, 2020

Cumberland at Robinson

Mt. Carmel at Lawrenceville

Newton at Neoga

Stew-Stras at Flora

 

Tuesday, March 24, 2020

Casey-Westfield at Mt. Carmel

Danville at Paris

Fairfield at Flora

Mattoon at Newton

St. Anthony at Olney

 

Wednesday, March 25, 2020

Bismarck-Henning at Paris

Casey-Westfeld at West Vigo

Hut-Pal at Red Hill

Lawrenceville at Oblong

Olney at Cumberland

 

Thursday, March 26, 2020

Hut-Pal at Marshall

Mt. Vernon at Olney

Newton at Dieterich

Paris at Oblong

Robinson at St. Anthony

 

Friday, March 27, 2020

Cumberland at Paris

Sullivan at Lawrenceville

Saturday, March 28, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at CW Round Robin

Marshall at Tuscola

Marshall vs. Paxton-Buckley-Loda

Robinson at Paris

Robinson at Paris

 

Monday, March 30, 2020

Lawrenceville at Edwards Co.

Neoga at Paris

Oblong at Newton

Olney at Teutopolis

South Vigo at Casey-Westfield

 

Tuesday, March 31, 2020

Fairfield at Olney

Flora at Vandalia

Marshall at Robinson

Oblong at Red Hill

Marshall (NC) at Robinson

 

Wednesday, April 01, 2020

Casey-Westfield at Villa Grove

Tuscola at Paris

 

Thursday, April 02, 2020

Flora at St. Anthony

Marshall at Effingham

Olney at Altamont

Red Hill at Hut-Pal

Robinson at Oblong

Salt Fork at Paris

 

Friday, April 03, 2020

Flora at Altamont

Paris at Marshall

Robinson at Red Hill

 

Saturday, April 04, 2020

Altamont  at Robinson

CW Round Robin at Casey-Westfield

Oblong at Robinson

Olney at Breese Mater Dei

 

Monday, April 06, 2020

Flora at Dieterich

Lawrenceville at Fairfield

Newton at Effingham

Oblong at Olney

Robinson at Hutsonville-Palestine

Teutopolis at Casey-Westfield

 

Tuesday, April 07, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Salt Fork

Martinsville at Paris

South Knox at Red Hill

 

Wednesday, April 08, 2020

Red Hill at Mt. Carmel

 

Thursday, April 09, 2020

Newton at Casey-Westfield

Olney at Red Hill

Paris at Flora

Robinson at Marshall

 

Saturday, April 11, 2020

Lawrenceville at Lawrenceville Invite

North Knox at Red Hill

Olney at Lawrenceville Tourney

 

Monday, April 13, 2020

Casey-Westfield at Olney

Flora at Newton

Lawrenceville at Marshall

Red Hill at Robinson

 

Tuesday, April 14, 2020

Cisne at Red Hill

Georgetown at Paris

Lawrenceville at Pal/Hut

Mattoon at Casey-Westfield

Olney at Mt. Carmel

St. Anthony at Newton

 

Wednesday, April 15, 2020

Flora at South Central

Riverton-Parke at Paris

Robinson at Mattoon

South Knox at Lawrenceville

 

Thursday, April 16, 2020

Flora at Edwards Co.

Lawrenceville at Red Hill

Newton at Marshall

Olney at Paris

Robinson at Casey-Westfield

 

Friday, April 17, 2020

Flora at Teutopolis

Newton at Altamont

Paris at Tolono Unity

 

Saturday, April 18, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Tuscola Invitational

Newton at Greenville Tournament

Robinson at Route 1 Showdown Tourney

 

Monday, April 20, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Lawrenceville

Edwards Co. at Olney

Marshall at Flora

Paris at Robinson

Red Hill at Newton

 

Tuesday, April 21, 2020

Lawrenceville at Vincennes Lincoln

Neoga at Newton

Oblong at Flora

Paris at Arthur

 

Wednesday, April 22, 2020

Lawrenceville at Mt. Carmel

Paris at West Vigo

 

Thursday, April 23, 2020

Danville at Casey-Westfield

Flora at Red Hill

Marshall at Paris

Newton at Lawrenceville

Olney at Robinson

 

Friday, April 24, 2020

Altamont at Newton

Olney at Newton

 

Saturday, April 25, 2020

Lawrenceville at Salem

Red Hill at Grayville

 

Monday, April 27, 2020

Lawrenceville at Flora

Newton at Olney

Paris at Casey-Westfield

Red Hill at Marshall

 

Tuesday, April 28, 2020

Flora at Cumberland

Lawrenceville at North Knox

Marshall at Teutopolis

Newton at Mt. Carmel

Parke Heritage at Paris

Red Hill at Oblong

 

Wednesday, April 29, 2020

Charleston at Robinson

 

Thursday, April 30, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Flora

Georgetow-Ridge Farm at Marshall

Olney at Lawrenceville

Paris at Red Hill

Robinson at Newton

 

Friday, May 01, 2020

Centralia at Flora

Princeton at Lawrenceville

St. Joseph at Casey-Westfield

 

Saturday, May 02, 2020

Gibson City at Casey-Westfield

Lawrenceville at Robinson Invitational

Robinson Invitational Tourney

 

Monday, May 04, 2020

Flora at Olney

Lawrenceville at Robinson

Marshall at Casey-Westfield

Newton at Paris

Red Hill at Edwards Co.

 

Tuesday, May 05, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Robinson

Newton at Cumberland

Red Hill at Vincennes Rivet

Washington at Lawrenceville

 

Wednesday, May 06, 2020

Charleston at Paris

Olney at Mattoon

 

Thursday, May 07, 2020

Heritage at Marshall

Lawrenceville at Union

Mt. Carmel at Flora

Oblong at Robinson

Olney at North Knox

 

Friday, May 08, 2020

Flora at Effingham

 

Saturday, May 09, 2020

Red Hill at Saluki Tournament

 

Monday, May 11, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Red Hill

Edwards Co. at Newton

Olney at Marshall

Paris at Lawrenceville

Robinson at Flora

 

Tuesday, May 12, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Oblong

Martinsville at Lawrenceville

Paris at Hut-Pal

Shelbyville at Newton

 

Wednesday, May 13, 2020

Pal/Hut at Lawrenceville 

Robinson at Terre Haute North

 

Thursday, May 14, 2020

Arcola at Casey-Westfield

Carmi at Flora

Marshall at St. Elmo

Newton at Charleston

Olney at Centralia

Teutopolis at Robinson

 

Friday, May 15, 2020

Chrismas at Paris

Hutsonville-Palestine at Robinson

Neoga at Marshall

Newton at Teutopolis

Red Hill at Lawrenceville

Salem at Flora

 

Saturday, May 16, 2020

Casey-Westfeld at Tolono Unity

Lawrenceville at Olney Invite

Olney at Lady Tiger Classic

 

Tuesday, May 19, 2020

Princeton at Olney

 

Wednesday, May 20, 2020

Charleston at Olney

Game Results

© 2019 by ROB WEST. Proudly created with Wix.com

littleilliniconference@gmail.com

FOLLOW US HERE: 

  • Facebook
  • Twitter

THE OFFICIAL LITTLE ILLINI CONFERENCE WEBSITE:

LITTLE-ILLINI.COM
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now